Starter Set ex Meowscarada ex Card List & Prices
$86.43
down 0.5% vs 9 Octdown 30.9% since Aug 2026
Starter Set ex Meowscarada ex has 14 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Sprigatito - 018/017 (Holofoil) at $23.05. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $86, down 16.3% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Japanese Pokémon market overviewSet value
$86
30-day change
down 16.3%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
14
Released
31 Jul 2026
Starter Set ex Meowscarada ex chase cards
Most expensive Starter Set ex Meowscarada ex cards
down 42.3%Sprigatito - 018/017
018/017 · None · Holofoil
$23.05
0.0%Dawn
015/017 · None · Normal
$1.50
down 7.6%Smoliv
006/017 · None · Normal
$1.45
down 8.3%Sprigatito
003/017 · None · Normal
$1.33
0.0%Ultra Ball
010/019 · None · Normal
$1.25
down 8.2%Shaymin
001/017 · None · Normal
$1.23
down 6.5%Meowscarada ex
005/017 · None · Holofoil
$1.15
down 10.4%Dolliv
007/017 · None · Normal
$1.12
down 21.3%Floragato
004/017 · None · Normal
$1.11
down 13.6%Virizion
002/017 · None · Normal
$1.08
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
19 rows
Starter Set ex Meowscarada ex card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Starter Set ex Meowscarada ex | Normal | $49.04 | $40.00 | 0.0% | down 0.3% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Sprigatito - 018/017 018/017 · None | Holofoil | $23.05 | $22.59 | down 0.9% | down 42.3% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Dawn 015/017 · None | Normal | $1.50 | $0.63 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Smoliv 006/017 · None | Normal | $1.45 | $1.19 | down 2.7% | down 7.6% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Sprigatito 003/017 · None | Normal | $1.33 | $1.23 | 0.0% | down 8.3% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Ultra Ball 010/019 · None | Normal | $1.25 | $0.29 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Shaymin 001/017 · None | Normal | $1.23 | $1.10 | down 1.6% | down 8.2% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Meowscarada ex 005/017 · None | Holofoil | $1.15 | $0.70 | 0.0% | down 6.5% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Dolliv 007/017 · None | Normal | $1.12 | $0.89 | down 3.4% | down 10.4% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Floragato 004/017 · None | Normal | $1.11 | $0.65 | down 5.1% | down 21.3% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Virizion 002/017 · None | Normal | $1.08 | $0.67 | down 4.4% | down 13.6% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Delibird 009/017 · None | Normal | $1.01 | $0.60 | 0.0% | down 1.9% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Arboliva 008/017 · None | Normal | $0.98 | $0.87 | 0.0% | up 30.7% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Boss's Orders [Corbeau] 016/017 · None | Normal | $0.79 | $0.60 | – | up 1,480.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Lillie's Determination 017/017 · None | Normal | $0.34 | $0.29 | 0.0% | up 580.0% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Rare Candy 011/017 · None | Normal | – | $0.01 | – | – | |
| 17 | ![]() | Air Balloon 013/017 · None | Normal | – | $0.01 | – | – | |
| 18 | ![]() | Urbain 014/017 · None | Normal | – | $0.01 | – | – | |
| 19 | ![]() | Poke Pad 012/017 · None | Normal | – | $0.40 | – | – |


















