Structure Deck: Beware of Traptrix Card List & Prices
$155.32
up 0.2% vs 6 Octup 26.1% since Feb 2024
Structure Deck: Beware of Traptrix has 46 cards with a price on 13 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Evenly Matched (1st Edition) at $3.27. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $155, down 1.4% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Yu-Gi-Oh! market overviewSet value
$155
30-day change
down 1.4%
vs 13 Sep 2026Cards with prices
46
Released
24 Feb 2023
Structure Deck: Beware of Traptrix chase cards
Most expensive Structure Deck: Beware of Traptrix cards
down 8.1%Evenly Matched
SDBT-EN038 · Super Rare · 1st Edition
$3.27
up 45.1%Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
SDBT-EN014 · Common · 1st Edition
$2.99
up 16.3%Harpie's Feather Duster
SDBT-EN026 · Common · 1st Edition
$1.00
up 10.6%Raigeki
SDBT-EN025 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.73
up 311.8%Fire Hand
SDBT-EN020 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.70
up 6.0%Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju
SDBT-EN010 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.53
down 10.3%Retaliating "C"
SDBT-EN011 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.52
up 4.3%Gravedigger's Trap Hole
SDBT-EN033 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.49
down 5.3%Traptrix Pudica
SDBT-EN001 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$0.36
up 66.7%Traptantalizing Tune
SDBT-EN024 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$0.35
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
48 rows
Structure Deck: Beware of Traptrix card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Beware of Traptrix Structure Deck Display [1st Edition] | Normal | $116.60 | $98.79 | 0.0% | down 1.9% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Beware of Traptrix Structure Deck [1st Edition] | Normal | $20.75 | $15.00 | 0.0% | down 5.9% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Evenly Matched SDBT-EN038 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $3.27 | $1.13 | down 2.4% | down 8.1% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring SDBT-EN014 · Common | 1st Edition | $2.99 | $0.70 | up 4.5% | up 45.1% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Harpie's Feather Duster SDBT-EN026 · Common | 1st Edition | $1.00 | $0.75 | down 18.7% | up 16.3% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Raigeki SDBT-EN025 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.73 | $0.15 | down 5.2% | up 10.6% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Fire Hand SDBT-EN020 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.70 | $0.08 | up 366.7% | up 311.8% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju SDBT-EN010 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.53 | $0.25 | down 7.0% | up 6.0% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Retaliating "C" SDBT-EN011 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.52 | $0.25 | down 3.7% | down 10.3% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Gravedigger's Trap Hole SDBT-EN033 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.49 | $0.20 | down 2.0% | up 4.3% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Traptrix Pudica SDBT-EN001 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.36 | $0.19 | 0.0% | down 5.3% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Traptantalizing Tune SDBT-EN024 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.35 | $0.10 | up 9.4% | up 66.7% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Traptrix Holeutea SDBT-EN046 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $0.34 | $0.25 | up 6.3% | down 2.9% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Bottomless Trap Hole SDBT-EN029 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.34 | $0.25 | 0.0% | up 9.7% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Traptrix Myrmeleo SDBT-EN004 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.31 | $0.07 | up 10.7% | up 3.3% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Resonance Insect SDBT-EN012 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.31 | $0.08 | up 3.3% | up 19.2% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Artifact Sanctum SDBT-EN036 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.27 | $0.12 | up 3.8% | down 6.9% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Traptrix Arachnocampa SDBT-EN002 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $0.26 | $0.09 | 0.0% | up 4.0% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Traptrix Trap Hole Nightmare SDBT-EN031 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.25 | $0.06 | up 13.6% | up 38.9% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Artifact Moralltach SDBT-EN019 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.23 | $0.02 | down 11.5% | down 23.3% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Traptrix Mantis SDBT-EN045 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.23 | $0.13 | 0.0% | up 4.5% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Traptrix Atypus SDBT-EN043 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.22 | $0.05 | up 4.8% | down 12.0% | |
| 23 | ![]() | The Phantom Knights of Shade Brigandine SDBT-EN035 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.22 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 10.0% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Naturia Sacred Tree SDBT-EN037 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.22 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 8.3% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Traptrix Pinguicula SDBT-EN042 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.21 | $0.20 | 0.0% | down 30.0% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Gadarla, the Mystery Dust Kaiju SDBT-EN009 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.20 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 25.0% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Ice Hand SDBT-EN021 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.19 | $0.05 | up 5.6% | 0.0% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Void Trap Hole SDBT-EN030 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.19 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 5.6% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Terrifying Trap Hole Nightmare SDBT-EN027 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.18 | $0.08 | 0.0% | down 10.0% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Mekk-Knight Purple Nightfall SDBT-EN017 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.18 | $0.07 | 0.0% | up 12.5% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Trap Hole SDBT-EN028 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.18 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 10.0% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Floodgate Trap Hole SDBT-EN032 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.18 | $0.10 | down 5.3% | down 14.3% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Traptrix Dionaea SDBT-EN006 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.18 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 14.3% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Traptrip Garden SDBT-EN023 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.17 | $0.06 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Lonefire Blossom SDBT-EN013 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.17 | $0.05 | down 5.6% | down 19.0% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Rose Lover SDBT-EN015 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.17 | $0.02 | down 5.6% | 0.0% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Traptrix Cularia SDBT-EN041 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.17 | $0.03 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Traptrix Nepenthes SDBT-EN005 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.16 | $0.01 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 39 | ![]() | Traptrix Sera SDBT-EN044 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.16 | $0.07 | up 6.7% | up 6.7% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Trap Trick SDBT-EN034 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.15 | $0.07 | 0.0% | down 11.8% | |
| 41 | ![]() | Traptrix Allomerus SDBT-EN040 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.15 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 6.3% | |
| 42 | ![]() | Traptrix Vesiculo SDBT-EN008 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.15 | $0.01 | down 6.3% | down 6.3% | |
| 43 | ![]() | Traptrix Atrax SDBT-EN003 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.14 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 44 | ![]() | Traptrix Genlisea SDBT-EN007 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.14 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 45 | ![]() | Mekk-Knight Blue Sky SDBT-EN018 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.13 | $0.01 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 46 | ![]() | Traptrix Rafflesia SDBT-EN039 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.11 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 21.4% | |
| 47 | ![]() | Sauge de Fleur SDBT-EN016 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.10 | $0.04 | 0.0% | down 9.1% | |
| 48 | ![]() | Thunder Hand SDBT-EN022 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.07 | $0.01 | 0.0% | 0.0% |















































