Structure Deck: Fury from the Deep Card List & Prices
$144.72
up 0.4% vs 4 Octup 20.0% since Feb 2024
Structure Deck: Fury from the Deep has 32 cards with a price on 11 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Tribe-Infecting Virus (1st Edition) at $9.89. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $145, up 0.1% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Yu-Gi-Oh! market overviewSet value
$145
30-day change
up 0.1%
vs 11 Sep 2026Cards with prices
32
Released
9 May 2005
Structure Deck: Fury from the Deep chase cards
Most expensive Structure Deck: Fury from the Deep cards
up 11.6%Tribe-Infecting Virus
SD4-EN007 · Common · 1st Edition
$9.89
up 2.6%Pot of Greed
SD4-EN018 · Common · 1st Edition
$4.41
down 19.2%Ocean Dragon Lord - Neo-Daedalus
SD4-EN001 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$4.09
up 1.6%Heavy Storm
SD4-EN019 · Common · 1st Edition
$3.77
down 4.2%Snatch Steal
SD4-EN015 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.69
down 1.5%Torrential Tribute
SD4-EN030 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.64
up 1.6%Mobius the Frost Monarch
SD4-EN012 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.63
down 8.3%Tornado Wall
SD4-EN029 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.55
up 1.9%Levia-Dragon - Daedalus
SD4-EN010 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.53
up 11.1%Premature Burial
SD4-EN017 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.50
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
33 rows
Structure Deck: Fury from the Deep card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Fury from the Deep Structure Deck | Normal | $111.98 | $109.99 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Tribe-Infecting Virus SD4-EN007 · Common | 1st Edition | $9.89 | $10.50 | up 4.0% | up 11.6% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Pot of Greed SD4-EN018 · Common | 1st Edition | $4.41 | $3.59 | up 2.3% | up 2.6% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Ocean Dragon Lord - Neo-Daedalus SD4-EN001 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $4.09 | $0.85 | up 1.0% | down 19.2% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Heavy Storm SD4-EN019 · Common | 1st Edition | $3.77 | $2.70 | up 1.6% | up 1.6% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Snatch Steal SD4-EN015 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.69 | $0.27 | 0.0% | down 4.2% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Torrential Tribute SD4-EN030 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.64 | $0.15 | 0.0% | down 1.5% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Mobius the Frost Monarch SD4-EN012 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.63 | $0.34 | up 3.3% | up 1.6% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Tornado Wall SD4-EN029 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.55 | $0.18 | down 8.3% | down 8.3% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Levia-Dragon - Daedalus SD4-EN010 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.53 | $0.17 | down 1.9% | up 1.9% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Premature Burial SD4-EN017 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.50 | $0.25 | up 6.4% | up 11.1% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Mermaid Knight SD4-EN011 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.49 | $0.36 | 0.0% | down 2.0% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Dust Tornado SD4-EN026 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.47 | $0.38 | up 4.4% | down 6.0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Space Mambo SD4-EN004 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.46 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Amphibious Bugroth MK-3 SD4-EN009 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.43 | $0.10 | up 2.4% | up 2.4% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Gravity Bind SD4-EN028 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.43 | $0.07 | up 7.5% | up 13.2% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Creature Swap SD4-EN021 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.41 | $0.15 | up 7.9% | up 13.9% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Star Boy SD4-EN006 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.36 | $0.13 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | ![]() | A Legendary Ocean SD4-EN020 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.33 | $0.08 | up 3.1% | up 10.0% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Reload SD4-EN022 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.33 | $0.15 | 0.0% | up 3.1% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Salvage SD4-EN023 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.33 | $0.14 | up 3.1% | up 3.1% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Mystical Space Typhoon SD4-EN016 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.32 | $0.24 | down 3.0% | down 15.8% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Xing Zhen Hu SD4-EN032 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.31 | $0.18 | down 3.1% | down 3.1% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Spell Shield Type-8 SD4-EN031 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.30 | $0.16 | 0.0% | down 6.3% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Hammer Shot SD4-EN024 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.29 | $0.10 | down 9.4% | down 6.5% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Mother Grizzly SD4-EN005 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.28 | $0.09 | 0.0% | up 12.0% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Fenrir SD4-EN008 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.28 | $0.04 | 0.0% | down 12.5% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Call of the Haunted SD4-EN027 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.27 | $0.14 | down 3.6% | down 3.6% | |
| 29 | ![]() | 7 Colored Fish SD4-EN002 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.24 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Sea Serpent Warrior of Darkness SD4-EN003 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.21 | $0.10 | down 12.5% | down 12.5% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Unshaven Angler SD4-EN013 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.21 | $0.06 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Big Wave Small Wave SD4-EN025 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.17 | $0.03 | down 5.6% | down 10.5% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Creeping Doom Manta SD4-EN014 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.12 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
































