Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Source Material Card List & Prices
$299.95
down 0.2% vs 9 Octup 252.9% since Jan 2026
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Source Material has 20 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Doubling Season (Borderless) (Foil) at $32.27. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $300, down 0.1% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
MTG market overviewSet value
$300
30-day change
down 0.1%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
20
Released
6 Mar 2026
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Source Material chase cards
Most expensive Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Source Material cards
0.0%Doubling Season (Borderless)
11 · M · Foil
$32.27
up 2.7%Donnie's Bo - Shadowspear (Borderless)
17 · M · Foil
$24.63
up 3.4%Trouble in Pairs (Borderless)
3 · M · Foil
$19.00
down 3.2%All Will Be One (Borderless)
8 · M · Foil
$13.64
down 8.1%Undercity Sewers (Borderless)
20 · M · Foil
$11.53
up 4.7%Underworld Breach (Borderless)
10 · M · Foil
$10.39
down 4.1%Rhythm of the Wild (Borderless)
12 · M · Foil
$7.70
down 2.3%Brainstorm (Borderless)
4 · M · Foil
$6.26
down 5.4%Teleportation Circle (Borderless)
2 · M · Foil
$6.01
down 3.1%Splinter of the Shadows - Ashcoat of the Shadow Swarm (Borderless)
6 · M · Foil
$4.73
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
40 rows
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Source Material card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Doubling Season (Borderless) 11 · M | Foil | $32.27 | $29.00 | down 0.4% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Doubling Season (Borderless) 11 · M | Normal | $29.89 | $25.98 | down 0.3% | down 3.7% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Donnie's Bo - Shadowspear (Borderless) 17 · M | Foil | $24.63 | $22.99 | up 0.2% | up 2.7% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Donnie's Bo - Shadowspear (Borderless) 17 · M | Normal | $21.39 | $18.95 | up 1.3% | down 4.1% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Trouble in Pairs (Borderless) 3 · M | Foil | $19.00 | $17.39 | up 1.7% | up 3.4% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Trouble in Pairs (Borderless) 3 · M | Normal | $16.96 | $12.00 | down 0.6% | up 11.3% | |
| 7 | ![]() | All Will Be One (Borderless) 8 · M | Foil | $13.64 | $12.50 | down 3.0% | down 3.2% | |
| 8 | ![]() | All Will Be One (Borderless) 8 · M | Normal | $11.56 | $9.25 | up 1.3% | down 0.5% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Undercity Sewers (Borderless) 20 · M | Foil | $11.53 | $10.00 | down 1.7% | down 8.1% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Underworld Breach (Borderless) 10 · M | Foil | $10.39 | $7.96 | down 0.7% | up 4.7% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Undercity Sewers (Borderless) 20 · M | Normal | $8.97 | $6.79 | up 1.5% | up 7.3% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Rhythm of the Wild (Borderless) 12 · M | Foil | $7.70 | $6.21 | down 0.6% | down 4.1% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Underworld Breach (Borderless) 10 · M | Normal | $7.23 | $4.57 | up 2.6% | down 6.1% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Brainstorm (Borderless) 4 · M | Foil | $6.26 | $4.27 | up 2.1% | down 2.3% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Teleportation Circle (Borderless) 2 · M | Foil | $6.01 | $4.25 | down 0.3% | down 5.4% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Teleportation Circle (Borderless) 2 · M | Normal | $5.15 | $3.00 | down 0.6% | up 2.0% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Splinter of the Shadows - Ashcoat of the Shadow Swarm (Borderless) 6 · M | Foil | $4.73 | $3.72 | down 1.3% | down 3.1% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Rhythm of the Wild (Borderless) 12 · M | Normal | $4.58 | $3.00 | down 8.6% | down 7.5% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Raph's Jitte - Umezawa's Jitte (Borderless) 19 · M | Foil | $4.25 | $3.48 | up 2.4% | up 13.9% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Waves of Aggression (Borderless) 13 · M | Foil | $4.02 | $2.95 | up 0.2% | down 0.7% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Arcbound Ravager (Borderless) 14 · M | Foil | $3.94 | $1.99 | down 1.3% | down 0.8% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Ronin's Arsenal - Conqueror's Flail (Borderless) 15 · M | Foil | $3.80 | $3.00 | up 1.1% | down 12.8% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Splinter of the Shadows - Ashcoat of the Shadow Swarm (Borderless) 6 · M | Normal | $3.63 | $2.42 | up 12.7% | down 1.6% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Metallic Mimic (Borderless) 16 · M | Foil | $3.59 | $1.74 | up 3.2% | up 20.5% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Path to Exile (Borderless) 1 · M | Foil | $3.55 | $2.76 | up 7.6% | down 1.1% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Leo's Katana - Sword of Sinew and Steel (Borderless) 18 · M | Foil | $3.53 | $3.00 | down 2.5% | down 1.9% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Plague of Vermin (Borderless) 7 · M | Foil | $3.35 | $1.37 | 0.0% | up 29.3% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Raph's Jitte - Umezawa's Jitte (Borderless) 19 · M | Normal | $2.79 | $1.95 | down 9.1% | up 9.4% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Metallic Mimic (Borderless) 16 · M | Normal | $2.59 | $0.32 | up 21.6% | up 37.0% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Arcbound Ravager (Borderless) 14 · M | Normal | $2.54 | $1.00 | down 10.6% | up 3.7% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Leo's Katana - Sword of Sinew and Steel (Borderless) 18 · M | Normal | $2.53 | $1.89 | down 9.0% | down 18.4% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Brainstorm (Borderless) 4 · M | Normal | $2.36 | $1.56 | up 9.8% | up 0.4% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Waves of Aggression (Borderless) 13 · M | Normal | $2.12 | $0.75 | down 31.4% | down 22.3% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Ronin's Arsenal - Conqueror's Flail (Borderless) 15 · M | Normal | $2.01 | $0.71 | up 10.4% | down 5.6% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Path to Exile (Borderless) 1 · M | Normal | $1.92 | $0.69 | down 4.5% | up 3.8% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Silverclad Ferocidons (Borderless) 9 · M | Foil | $1.55 | $0.57 | down 3.7% | up 1.3% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Plague of Vermin (Borderless) 7 · M | Normal | $1.41 | $0.75 | up 0.7% | down 7.2% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Cytoplast Manipulator (Borderless) 5 · M | Foil | $1.08 | $0.70 | up 0.9% | down 2.7% | |
| 39 | ![]() | Silverclad Ferocidons (Borderless) 9 · M | Normal | $1.00 | $0.39 | up 11.1% | up 8.7% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Cytoplast Manipulator (Borderless) 5 · M | Normal | $0.50 | $0.20 | up 11.1% | down 7.4% |



















