Most Expensive Two Legends Pre-Release Cards
The most expensive Two Legends Pre-Release Cards card is Buckin at $20.84 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 11 Oct 2026.
up 58.1%Buckin
OP08-051 · C · Normal
$20.84
up 18.5%Charlotte Katakuri (062)
OP08-062 · UC · Normal
$12.73
up 3.8%Jinbe
OP08-085 · UC · Normal
$8.40
down 1.3%Milky
OP08-032 · UC · Normal
$8.35
up 1.0%Ulti
OP08-078 · C · Normal
$7.39
up 3.2%Atmos
OP08-040 · UC · Normal
$7.10
up 6.1%Namule
OP08-050 · C · Normal
$4.86
up 0.9%People's Dreams Don't Ever End!!
OP08-096 · C · Normal
$4.29
up 12.5%S-Shark
OP08-111 · UC · Normal
$4.06
up 0.5%It's to Die For
OP08-076 · UC · Normal
$3.99
down 4.8%Hiking Bear
OP08-010 · UC · Normal
$3.95
down 12.5%Kingdew
OP08-044 · UC · Normal
$3.56
The 25 most expensive Two Legends Pre-Release Cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Buckin OP08-051 · C | Normal | $20.84 | up 58.1% |
| 2 | ![]() | Charlotte Katakuri (062) OP08-062 · UC | Normal | $12.73TruePrice | up 18.5% |
| 3 | ![]() | Jinbe OP08-085 · UC | Normal | $8.40 | up 3.8% |
| 4 | ![]() | Milky OP08-032 · UC | Normal | $8.35 | down 1.3% |
| 5 | ![]() | Ulti OP08-078 · C | Normal | $7.39 | up 1.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Atmos OP08-040 · UC | Normal | $7.10 | up 3.2% |
| 7 | ![]() | Namule OP08-050 · C | Normal | $4.86 | up 6.1% |
| 8 | ![]() | People's Dreams Don't Ever End!! OP08-096 · C | Normal | $4.29 | up 0.9% |
| 9 | ![]() | S-Shark OP08-111 · UC | Normal | $4.06 | up 12.5% |
| 10 | ![]() | It's to Die For OP08-076 · UC | Normal | $3.99 | up 0.5% |
| 11 | ![]() | Hiking Bear OP08-010 · UC | Normal | $3.95 | down 4.8% |
| 12 | ![]() | Kingdew OP08-044 · UC | Normal | $3.56 | down 12.5% |
| 13 | ![]() | Garchu OP08-037 · UC | Normal | $3.16 | up 22.5% |
| 14 | ![]() | Aphelandra OP08-041 · C | Normal | $2.67 | up 14.1% |
| 15 | ![]() | Inuarashi OP08-022 · UC | Normal | $2.35 | up 3.1% |
| 16 | ![]() | Robson OP08-013 · UC | Normal | $2.21 | down 1.3% |
| 17 | ![]() | Charlotte Poire OP08-104 · C | Normal | $2.19 | down 5.2% |
| 18 | ![]() | Burn Blade OP08-117 · UC | Normal | $2.12TruePrice | up 26.2% |
| 19 | ![]() | Charlotte Smoothie OP08-065 · C | Normal | $2.08 | up 42.5% |
| 20 | ![]() | Charlotte Brulee OP08-066 · UC | Normal | $1.46 | up 2.8% |
| 21 | ![]() | Alber OP08-059 · UC | Normal | $1.27 | up 2.4% |
| 22 | ![]() | Nekomamushi OP08-028 · UC | Normal | $1.25 | down 6.7% |
| 23 | ![]() | Edward Weevil OP08-042 · UC | Normal | $1.06 | down 4.5% |
| 24 | ![]() | Charlotte Custard OP08-103 · UC | Normal | $0.98 | up 25.6% |
| 25 | ![]() | Lapins OP08-012 · UC | Normal | $0.97 | 0.0% |
























