Xros Encounter Pre-Release Cards Card List & Prices
$97.36
down 1.8% vs 6 Octdown 50.5% since Feb 2024
Xros Encounter Pre-Release Cards has 51 cards with a price on 13 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Ajatarmon (Foil) at $15.20. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $97, down 2.2% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Set value
$97
30-day change
down 2.2%
vs 13 Sep 2026Cards with prices
51
Released
14 Oct 2022
Xros Encounter Pre-Release Cards chase cards
Most expensive Xros Encounter Pre-Release Cards
down 6.6%Ajatarmon
BT10-053 U · Uncommon · Foil
$15.20
up 5.2%SkullBaluchimon
BT10-080 U · Uncommon · Foil
$12.00
up 0.5%Renamon
BT10-032 U · Uncommon · Foil
$6.09
0.0%Immortal Ruler
BT10-104 R · Rare · Foil
$4.67
down 0.9%ChuuChuumon
BT10-073 U · Uncommon · Foil
$4.66
up 1.8%Sistermon Ciel
BT10-085 R · Rare · Foil
$4.44
up 5.9%Spadamon
BT10-059 U · Uncommon · Foil
$3.07
down 2.3%Shoutmon X4
BT10-009 R · Rare · Foil
$2.92

MailBirdramon
BT10-021 U · Uncommon · Foil
$2.91
down 6.6%GulusGammamon
BT10-078 R · Rare · Foil
$2.83
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
57 rows
Xros Encounter Pre-Release Cards card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Ajatarmon BT10-053 U · Uncommon | Foil | $15.20 | $17.04 | down 6.6% | down 6.6% | |
| 2 | ![]() | SkullBaluchimon BT10-080 U · Uncommon | Foil | $12.00 | $10.00 | 0.0% | up 5.2% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Renamon BT10-032 U · Uncommon | Foil | $6.09 | $6.09 | up 0.2% | up 0.5% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Immortal Ruler BT10-104 R · Rare | Foil | $4.67 | $3.16 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | ![]() | ChuuChuumon BT10-073 U · Uncommon | Foil | $4.66 | $4.87 | down 0.9% | down 0.9% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Sistermon Ciel BT10-085 R · Rare | Foil | $4.44 | $4.00 | up 0.2% | up 1.8% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Xros Encounter Pre-Release Pack | Normal | $3.47 | $3.47 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Spadamon BT10-059 U · Uncommon | Foil | $3.07 | $2.75 | up 5.9% | up 5.9% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Shoutmon X4 BT10-009 R · Rare | Foil | $2.92 | $2.79 | up 0.7% | down 2.3% | |
| 10 | ![]() | MailBirdramon BT10-021 U · Uncommon | Foil | $2.91 | $2.91 | – | – | |
| 11 | ![]() | GulusGammamon BT10-078 R · Rare | Foil | $2.83 | $2.62 | down 6.6% | down 6.6% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Taiki Kudo BT10-087 R · Rare | Foil | $2.20 | $3.69 | 0.0% | up 2.8% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Seiken Meppa BT10-110 U · Uncommon | Foil | $2.10 | $2.10 | 0.0% | down 4.1% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Monimon BT10-005 U · Uncommon | Foil | $1.98 | $1.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Greymon BT10-019 R · Rare | Foil | $1.96 | $1.00 | 0.0% | down 13.7% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Blastmon BT10-070 U · Uncommon | Foil | $1.95 | $1.85 | 0.0% | down 2.5% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Beelzemon BT10-082 U · Uncommon | Foil | $1.92 | $1.06 | 0.0% | down 1.0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Taomon BT10-039 U · Uncommon | Foil | $1.80 | $1.25 | 0.0% | up 5.9% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Sanzomon BT10-038 R · Rare | Foil | $1.72 | $0.45 | 0.0% | up 1.8% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Palmon BT10-046 U · Uncommon | Foil | $1.37 | $0.75 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Lonkhe Adistakto BT10-101 U · Uncommon | Foil | $1.19 | $0.90 | 0.0% | – | |
| 22 | ![]() | Lotosmon BT10-056 R · Rare | Foil | $1.04 | $0.90 | 0.0% | up 4.0% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Shoutmon X4B BT10-012 U · Uncommon | Foil | $0.97 | $0.50 | up 2.1% | up 4.3% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Shoutmon BT10-008 U · Uncommon | Foil | $0.94 | $0.89 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Breaclaw BT10-094 U · Uncommon | Foil | $0.91 | $0.80 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Reinforcement Plug-In 0 BT10-109 U · Uncommon | Foil | $0.91 | $0.75 | 0.0% | up 2.2% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Bosamon BT10-004 U · Uncommon | Foil | $0.88 | $0.50 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 28 | ![]() | DarkKnightmon BT10-066 R · Rare | Foil | $0.88 | $0.69 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Blazing Memory Boost! BT10-097 R · Rare | Foil | $0.86 | $0.49 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Yuu Amano BT10-093 R · Rare | Foil | $0.83 | $0.79 | 0.0% | down 2.4% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Ruli Tsukiyono BT10-091 R · Rare | Foil | $0.75 | $0.50 | 0.0% | down 1.3% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Cannondramon BT10-028 U · Uncommon | Foil | $0.68 | $0.77 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Gran del Sol BT10-103 U · Uncommon | Foil | $0.64 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Bebydomon BT10-002 U · Uncommon | Foil | $0.58 | $0.15 | down 28.4% | down 20.5% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Death the Cannon BT10-108 U · Uncommon | Foil | $0.56 | $0.50 | 0.0% | down 3.4% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Tokomon BT10-006 U · Uncommon | Foil | $0.50 | $0.15 | 0.0% | up 13.6% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Thetismon BT10-023 R · Rare | Foil | $0.45 | $0.35 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Kiriha Aonuma BT10-088 R · Rare | Foil | $0.45 | $0.50 | up 2.3% | up 7.1% | |
| 39 | ![]() | Angoramon BT10-044 R · Rare | Foil | $0.44 | $0.50 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Deckerdramon BT10-020 U · Uncommon | Foil | $0.43 | $0.33 | 0.0% | up 2.4% | |
| 41 | ![]() | Nene Amano BT10-092 R · Rare | Foil | $0.42 | $0.35 | down 49.4% | down 49.4% | |
| 42 | ![]() | Canoweissmon BT10-011 R · Rare | Foil | $0.41 | $0.47 | down 2.4% | down 2.4% | |
| 43 | ![]() | Zenjiro Tsurugi BT10-090 R · Rare | Foil | $0.37 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 44 | ![]() | Sparrowmon BT10-060 R · Rare | Foil | $0.30 | $0.30 | down 6.3% | 0.0% | |
| 45 | ![]() | DemiMeramon BT10-001 U · Uncommon | Foil | $0.29 | $0.15 | up 3.6% | 0.0% | |
| 46 | ![]() | PileVolcamon BT10-014 U · Uncommon | Foil | $0.28 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 47 | ![]() | Akari Hinomoto BT10-089 R · Rare | Foil | $0.25 | $0.24 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 48 | ![]() | Achillesmon BT10-040 R · Rare | Foil | $0.20 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 20.0% | |
| 49 | ![]() | Lamortmon BT10-054 R · Rare | Foil | $0.20 | $0.14 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 50 | ![]() | Justice Kick BT10-106 U · Uncommon | Foil | $0.19 | $0.09 | 0.0% | down 5.0% | |
| 51 | ![]() | Gryphonmon BT10-055 U · Uncommon | Foil | $0.15 | $0.15 | 0.0% | down 85.0% | |
| 52 | ![]() | DeckerGreymon BT10-026 R · Rare | Foil | $0.15 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 53 | ![]() | Pickmons BT10-003 U · Uncommon | Foil | – | $0.80 | – | – | |
| 54 | ![]() | Shoutmon X5B BT10-015 R · Rare | Foil | – | $0.92 | – | – | |
| 55 | ![]() | Justimon: Critical Arm BT10-067 R · Rare | Foil | – | $2.00 | – | – | |
| 56 | ![]() | Hero of the Skies! BT10-095 R · Rare | Foil | – | $2.89 | – | – | |
| 57 | ![]() | Damemon BT10-075 U · Uncommon | Foil | – | $4.86 | – | – |
























































