Most Expensive A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards
The most expensive A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards card is Nico Robin at $20.89 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
up 3.0%Nico Robin
OP11-009 · C · Normal
$20.89
down 9.9%Monkey.D.Luffy (058)
OP11-058 · UC · Normal
$18.71
up 6.6%Tony Tony.Chopper
OP11-053 · UC · Normal
$16.20
down 6.6%After All These Years I'm Losing My Edge!!!
OP11-097 · UC · Normal
$15.27
up 33.0%Ancient Weapon Poseidon
OP11-037 · UC · Normal
$14.40
up 21.0%Roronoa Zoro
OP11-016 · UC · Normal
$13.72
up 2.3%Ripper
OP11-096 · UC · Normal
$11.39
up 9.7%Spotted Neptunian
OP11-036 · UC · Normal
$8.18
down 1.7%Franky
OP11-012 · UC · Normal
$8.08
up 10.9%Gum-Gum Jet Culverin
OP11-061 · UC · Normal
$7.62
down 21.0%Camie
OP11-102 · UC · Normal
$6.77
up 27.3%Tashigi
OP11-007 · C · Normal
$6.48
The 25 most expensive A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Nico Robin OP11-009 · C | Normal | $20.89 | up 3.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy (058) OP11-058 · UC | Normal | $18.71 | down 9.9% |
| 3 | ![]() | Tony Tony.Chopper OP11-053 · UC | Normal | $16.20 | up 6.6% |
| 4 | ![]() | After All These Years I'm Losing My Edge!!! OP11-097 · UC | Normal | $15.27 | down 6.6% |
| 5 | ![]() | Ancient Weapon Poseidon OP11-037 · UC | Normal | $14.40 | up 33.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Roronoa Zoro OP11-016 · UC | Normal | $13.72 | up 21.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Ripper OP11-096 · UC | Normal | $11.39 | up 2.3% |
| 8 | ![]() | Spotted Neptunian OP11-036 · UC | Normal | $8.18 | up 9.7% |
| 9 | ![]() | Franky OP11-012 · UC | Normal | $8.08 | down 1.7% |
| 10 | ![]() | Gum-Gum Jet Culverin OP11-061 · UC | Normal | $7.62 | up 10.9% |
| 11 | ![]() | Camie OP11-102 · UC | Normal | $6.77 | down 21.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Tashigi OP11-007 · C | Normal | $6.48 | up 27.3% |
| 13 | ![]() | You're Just Not My Type! OP11-115 · UC | Normal | $5.20 | up 4.6% |
| 14 | ![]() | When Two Men Are Fighting the Last Thing I Need Is Some Half-Hearted Assistance!!!! OP11-079 · UC | Normal | $4.23 | up 13.7% |
| 15 | ![]() | Usopp OP11-003 · UC | Normal | $3.64 | up 6.1% |
| 16 | ![]() | Jaguar.D.Saul OP11-075 · C | Normal | $3.56 | up 9.9% |
| 17 | ![]() | Charlotte Anana OP11-065 · UC | Normal | $3.33 | down 1.5% |
| 18 | ![]() | Topknot Neptunian OP11-107 · C | Normal | $3.22 | up 56.3% |
| 19 | ![]() | Bird Neptunian OP11-033 · UC | Normal | $3.07 | down 27.1% |
| 20 | ![]() | X.Drake OP11-017 · UC | Normal | $2.71 | 0.0% |
| 21 | ![]() | Megalo OP11-112 · UC | Normal | $2.13 | up 0.9% |
| 22 | ![]() | Otohime OP11-100 · C | Normal | $1.92 | up 17.8% |
| 23 | ![]() | Black Maria OP11-089 · C | Normal | $1.69 | up 10.5% |
| 24 | ![]() | Little Sadi OP11-063 · C | Normal | $1.50 | up 42.9% |
| 25 | ![]() | Berry Good OP11-091 · UC | Normal | $1.50 | down 40.9% |
























