Most Expensive Premium Booster -The Best- Vol. 2 Cards
The most expensive Premium Booster -The Best- Vol. 2 card is Sanji - OP06-119 (Manga) (Foil) at $2,284.36 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
up 0.2%Sanji - OP06-119 (Manga)
OP06-119 · SEC · Foil
$2,284.36
up 0.2%Gum-Gum Giant (Alternate Art)
OP09-078 · R · Foil
$925.46
0.0%Monkey.D.Luffy - EB02-061 (SP)
EB02-061 · SEC · Foil
$478.59
down 2.8%My Era...Begins!! (Alternate Art)
OP09-096 · R · Foil
$369.76
0.0%Come On!! We'll Fight You!! (Alternate Art)
OP09-020 · R · Foil
$296.99
down 0.7%Cross Guild (Alternate Art)
OP09-057 · R · Foil
$293.45
down 7.6%Shanks (SP)
OP06-007 · SR · Foil
$190.24
down 3.1%Trafalgar Law - OP10-119 (SP)
OP10-119 · SEC · Foil
$163.35
down 17.7%Rebecca (SP)
OP05-091 · SR · Foil
$112.45
up 2.7%Charlotte Pudding (SP)
OP06-047 · R · Foil
$92.86
down 10.8%Carrot (SP)
OP08-023 · SR · Foil
$90.30
down 0.2%Boa Hancock (Alternate Art)
PRB02-017 · SR · Foil
$77.40
The 25 most expensive Premium Booster -The Best- Vol. 2 cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Sanji - OP06-119 (Manga) OP06-119 · SEC | Foil | $2,284.36 | up 0.2% |
| 2 | ![]() | Gum-Gum Giant (Alternate Art) OP09-078 · R | Foil | $925.46 | up 0.2% |
| 3 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy - EB02-061 (SP) EB02-061 · SEC | Foil | $478.59 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | My Era...Begins!! (Alternate Art) OP09-096 · R | Foil | $369.76 | down 2.8% |
| 5 | ![]() | Come On!! We'll Fight You!! (Alternate Art) OP09-020 · R | Foil | $296.99 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Cross Guild (Alternate Art) OP09-057 · R | Foil | $293.45 | down 0.7% |
| 7 | ![]() | Shanks (SP) OP06-007 · SR | Foil | $190.24 | down 7.6% |
| 8 | ![]() | Trafalgar Law - OP10-119 (SP) OP10-119 · SEC | Foil | $163.35 | down 3.1% |
| 9 | ![]() | Rebecca (SP) OP05-091 · SR | Foil | $112.45 | down 17.7% |
| 10 | ![]() | Charlotte Pudding (SP) OP06-047 · R | Foil | $92.86 | up 2.7% |
| 11 | ![]() | Carrot (SP) OP08-023 · SR | Foil | $90.30 | down 10.8% |
| 12 | ![]() | Boa Hancock (Alternate Art) PRB02-017 · SR | Foil | $77.40 | down 0.2% |
| 13 | ![]() | Roronoa Zoro - OP09-076 (Alternate Art) OP09-076 · R | Foil | $57.67 | down 4.3% |
| 14 | ![]() | Jesus Burgess (Alternate Art) OP09-086 · R | Foil | $56.03 | down 11.5% |
| 15 | ![]() | Marco (Alternate Art) PRB02-008 · SR | Foil | $53.79 | down 19.4% |
| 16 | ![]() | Shanks - ST16-004 (Alternate Art) ST16-004 · SR | Foil | $44.67 | down 11.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Charlotte Pudding - PRB02-010 (Alternate Art) PRB02-010 · SR | Foil | $43.81 | down 17.1% |
| 18 | ![]() | Tony Tony.Chopper (Alternate Art) OP10-011 · R | Foil | $35.40 | down 5.1% |
| 19 | ![]() | Nami (Alternate Art) PRB02-012 · R | Foil | $34.17 | down 8.0% |
| 20 | ![]() | Edward.Newgate - ST15-002 (Alternate Art) ST15-002 · SR | Foil | $33.95 | down 6.6% |
| 21 | ![]() | Mary Geoise (Alternate Art) OP05-097 · C | Foil | $32.78 | up 29.4% |
| 22 | ![]() | Mr.3(Galdino) - OP09-056 (Alternate Art) OP09-056 · R | Foil | $32.70 | up 691.8% |
| 23 | ![]() | Bad Manners Kick Course (Alternate Art) OP04-016 · R | Foil | $32.60 | down 25.1% |
| 24 | ![]() | Gum-Gum Rain (Alternate Art) OP02-068 · R | Foil | $31.00 | down 36.7% |
| 25 | ![]() | Gravity Blade Raging Tiger (Alternate Art) OP06-058 · R | Foil | $30.46 | down 21.6% |
























